Program Guide
  SUNDAY
6:00 – 7:00 AM Music Ministry
7:00 – 7:15 AM Second Union Baptist Church / Rev. Joseph Martin
7:15 – 7:30 AM Living Waters Ministries / Pastor Cornwell
7:30 – 8:00 AM Mt. Olive – Leesville, LA / Dr. Carl Armstead
8:00 – 9:00 AM Zion Hill Family Church / Dr. Joshua Joy Dara Pastor
9:00 – 9:30 AM Christian Love Baptist Church / Rev. Larry Turner
9:30 – 10:00 AM Evangelist Brooks / Maranatha Seven Day Adventist
10:00 – 10:30 AM The Word Christian Center / Rev. Greg Texada
10:30 – 11:00 AM King David Baptist Church / Dr. John Montgomery
11:00 – 12:00 PM Music Ministry
12:00 – 12:30 PM Just For Jesus / Rev. Leonard Johnson
12:30 – 1:00 PM Music Ministry
1:00 – 2:00 PM New Scott Olly / Rev. Lynell Smith
2:00 – 2:15 PM God’s Holy Temple / Bishop Willie Perry
2:15 – 2:30 PM Music Ministry
2:30 – 3:00 PM Jesus Christ House of Prayer / Bishop & Annie Malibury
3:00 – 3:30 PM Mt. Calvary BC / Rev. Ronnie Humphrey
3:30 – 4:00 PM Tree of Calvary BC / Rev. Leslie Draper
4:00 – 4:30 PM Mt. Carmel Outreach / Bishop Julius Jones
4:30 – 5:00 PM Alexandria Full Gospel / Elder Duskin
5:00 – 5:30 PM Pleasant Hill Baptist / Rev. Joseph Garner
5:30 – 6:00 PM Sunlight Baptist Church / Adam Basco
6:00 – 7:00 PM New Zion Missionary BC / Rev. Termmell Hamm
7:00 – 9:00 PM Old Sermons / Music Ministry
9:00 – 5:30 AM Rhythm and Romance
  MONDAY
5:30 – 7:30 AM Eyes Open with Tony Brown
7:30 – 9:00 AM On Point Talk with Carlette Christmas
9:00 – 9:15 AM Music Ministry
9:15 – 9:30 AM Antioch Baptist Church / Rev. Stanley Mathis
9:30 – 9:45 AM Spiritual Life Crusades / David Paul
9:45 – 10:00 AM Providence Ministry / Rev. Frank Jackson
10:00 – 10:45 AM Music Ministry
10:45 – 11:00 AM The Word Christian Center / Rev. Greg Texada
11:00 – 12:00 PM Symrna Seventh Day Adventist / Pastor Jonathan McCrotty
12:00 – 12:30 PM King David Baptist Church / Dr. John Montgomery
12:30 – 1:00 PM Music Ministry
1:00 – 2:00 PM Music Ministry / Spots
2:00 – 3:00 PM Prime Time / WJFP
3:00 – 4:00 PM Power Hour Music Ministry
4:00 – 4:15 PM Just for Jesus / Pastor Leonard Johnson
5:00 – 6:00 PM Lets Talk Gospel - Dr. Laurence Foy
11:00 – 5:30 AM The Mega Mix – Rhythm Blues and Romance
  TUESDAY
5:30 – 7:30 AM Eyes Open with Tony Brown
7:30 – 9:00 AM On Point Talk with Carlette Christmas
9:00 – 9:15 AM IDF International Ministries . Prophetess Eqhart
9:15 – 9:30 AM New Destiny Ministries / Rev. John Barton
9:30 – 9:45 AM Spiritual Life Crusades / David Paul
9:45 – 10:00 AM Church for Deliverance / Pastor June Barton
10:00 – 10:45 AM Music Ministry with Tonya Riley
10:45 – 11:00 AM The Word Christian Center / Rev. Greg Texada
11:00 – 11:30 AM Pleasant Hill Baptist / Rev. Joseph Garner
11:30 – 11:45 AM Second Union BC . Rev. Joseph Martin
11:45 – 12:00 PM Mt. Olive – Leesville, LA / Dr. Carl Armstead
12:00 – 12:30 PM King David Baptist Church / Dr. John Montgomery
2:00 – 2:30 PM Power Hour / Bishop Kenny Townsend
2:30 – 5:00 PM Music Ministry
5:00 – 6:00 PM Prayer Power Live Talk Show / Rev. Rene Carmouche / Jocelyn Jacob
9:00 – 11:00 PM Rappin Ray from LA
11:00 – 5:30 AM The Mega Mix
  WEDNESDAY
5:30 – 7:30 AM Eyes Open with Tony Brown
7:30 – 9:00 AM On Point Talk with Carlette Christmas
9:00 – 9:15 AM Music Ministry
9:15 – 9:30 AM Antioch Missionary BC / Rev. Stanley Mathis
9:30 – 9:45 AM Spiritual Life Crusades / David Paul
9:45 – 10:00 AM Providence / Rev. Frank Jackson
10:00 – 10:45 AM Music Ministry
10:45 – 11:00 AM The Word Christian Center / Pastor Greg Texada
11:00 – 11:45 AM Victory Temple / Bishop David Veal
12:00 – 12:30 PM King David Baptist Church / Dr. John Montgomery
12:30 – 1:00 PM Music Ministry
1:00 – 2:00 PM Re-Entry Solutions / Candy Christophe / Mike Wynn
2:00 – 3:00 PM Tabernacle of Prayer / Rev. Hayward Williams
3:00 – 4:00 PM Power Hour
4:00 – 4:30 PM Church of Transformation / Apostle Earnest Arthur
4:30 – 5:00 PM Music Ministry
9:00 – 11:00 PM Rappin Ray from LA
11:00 – 5:30 AM The Mega Mix
  THURSDAY
5:30 – 7:30 AM Eyes Open with Tony Brown
7:30 – 9:00 AM On Point Talk with Carlette Christmas
9:00 – 9:15 AM IDF International Ministries / Prophetess Eqhart
9:15 – 9:30 AM Living Your Destiny / Rev. John Barton
9:30 – 9:45 AM Spiritual Life Crusades / David Paul
9:45 – 10:00 AM Church for Deliverance / Pastor June Barton
10:00 – 10:45 AM Music Ministry
10:45 – 11:00 AM The Word Christian Center / Pastor Greg Texada
11:00 – 11:15 AM Spirit of Harvest Ministries / Robert and Brenda Dziadaszek
11:15 – 11:30 AM Union Baptist Church / Dr. John Montgomery
11:30 – 11:45 AM Second Union BC / Rev. Joseph Martin
11:45 – 12:00 PM Music Ministry
12:00 – 12:30 PM King David Baptist Church / Dr. John Montgomery
12:30 – 2:00 PM Music ministry
2:00 – 3:00 PM Prime Time / WJFP
3:00 – 5:00 PM Music Ministry
5:00 – 6:00 PM Prayer Power Live Talk Show / Rev. Rene Carmouche / Jocelyn Jacob
6:00 – 9:00 PM Greg Philips
9:00 – 11:00 PM Rappin Ray
11:00 – 6:00 AM Mega Mix
  FRIDAY
5:30 – 7:30 AM Eyes Open with Tony Brown
7:30 – 9:00 AM On Point Talk with Carlette Christmas
9:00 – 9:15 AM Music Ministry
9:15 – 9:30 AM Antioch Missionary BC / Rev. Stanley Mathis
9:30 – 9:45 AM Spiritual Life Crusades / David Paul
9:45 – 10:00 AM Alpha & Omega Ministry / Rev. Sandra King
10:00 – 10:45 AM Music Ministry
10:45 – 11:00 AM The Word Christian Center / Pastor Greg Texada
11:00 – 11:30 AM Good News Ministry / Elder Mark Vasser
11:30 – 12:00 PM Music Ministry
2:00 – 3:00 PM Prime Time / WJFP
1:00 – 2:00 PM Music Ministry
2:00 – 3:00 PM Special Spoken Word Ministry
5:00 – 6:00 PM LeLee Author’s Showcase Music Ministry
6:00 – 9:00 PM Greg Philips
9:00 – 11:00 PM Rappin Ray
11:00 – 6:00 AM Mega Mix
  SATURDAY
6:00 – 8:00 AM Music Ministry
8:00 – 8:30 AM Mt. Triumph BC / Rev. J. Franklin
8:30 – 9:00 AM Mt. Olive / Rev. Willie Dunkley
9:00 – 9:30 AM Sunlight / Trinity / Rev. Eugene Stevenson
9:30 – 10:00 AM Johnson Temple / Rev. Maurice Johnson
10:00 – 11:00 AM Classic Gospel Hour
11:00 – 12:00 PM Kingdom First Ministries / Pastor Arther Lavell
12:00 – 12:15 PM Jerusalem Missionary BC / Rev. Augustine
12:15 – 12:30 PM Bethany Ministries / Rev. Johnny Harbor
12:30 – 1:00 PM Bishop Kenney & Mildred Townsend
1:00 – 1:30 PM Spirit and Life Christian Church / Dr. Charles White
1:30 – 1:45 PM House of Refuge / Elder Paul Bell
2:00 – 3:00 PM Teen Vibes / Jeanie Sanders
3:00 – 4:00 PM My Analysis / Kris & Michael Reed
4:00 – 4:30 PM Hip Gospel / Tonya Riley
5:00 – 6:00 PM Talk Calm / P`TA Mon
6:00 – 9:00 PM Greg Philips
9:00 – 6:00 AM The Mega Mix
©2009 Black Media Works, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
©2009 National Christian Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved.